Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Centurión, Argentina International

Ricardo Centurión, Argentina International
Ricardo Centurión
Full Name: Adrián Ricardo Centurión
Nickname:Ricky
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ricardo Centurión, Argentina Statistics

Ricardo Centurión – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC