Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Farias Player Profile

E. Farias Player Profile
E. Farias
Full Name: Ernesto Antonio Farías
Nickname:Tecla
Date of Birth:May 29, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Trenque Lauquen
Nationality: Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:19