Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Ulloa
L. Ulloa
L. Ulloa
Full Name: José Leonardo Ulloa
Nickname:Ciclón Ulloa
Date of Birth:Jul 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:20