Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

N. Gorosito, Argentina International

N. Gorosito, Argentina International
N. Gorosito
Full Name: Néstor Raúl Gorosito
Nickname:Pipo
Date of Birth:May 14, 1964 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:San Fernando, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

N. Gorosito, Argentina Statistics

N. Gorosito – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC