Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

N. Gorosito

N. Gorosito
N. Gorosito
Full Name: Néstor Raúl Gorosito
Nickname:Pipo
Date of Birth:May 14, 1964 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:San Fernando, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

N. Gorosito Statistics

N. Gorosito – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC