Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergio Batista

Sergio Batista
Sergio Batista
Nickname:Checho
Date of Birth:Nov 9, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Sergio Batista Statistics

Sergio Batista – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC