Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rubens Oscar Sambueza Player Profile

Rubens Oscar Sambueza Player Profile
Rubens Oscar Sambueza
Nickname:Huesito
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Zapala, Neuquén
Nationality: Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-