Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gastón Nicolás Fernández
Gastón Nicolás Fernández
Gastón Nicolás Fernández
Nickname:Gata
Date of Birth:Oct 12, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:168 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10