Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Ledesma Player Profile

Cristian Ledesma Player Profile
Cristian Ledesma
Nickname:Lobo
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:San Isidro, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-