Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gonzalo Luis Belloso

Gonzalo Luis Belloso
Gonzalo Luis Belloso
Nickname:Pejerrey
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Gonzalo Luis Belloso Statistics

Gonzalo Luis Belloso – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC