Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Nickname:Sapito
Date of Birth:Nov 3, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7