Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernán Nicolás Encina, Argentina International

Hernán Nicolás Encina, Argentina International
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Nickname:Sapito
Date of Birth:Nov 3, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Hernán Nicolás Encina, Argentina Statistics

Hernán Nicolás Encina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC