Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernán Nicolás Encina

Hernán Nicolás Encina
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Nickname:Sapito
Date of Birth:Nov 3, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Hernán Nicolás Encina Statistics

Hernán Nicolás Encina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 12, 2010
from Barcelona SC to Gimnasia de La Plata Free Transfer
July 11, 2009
from Godoy Cruz to Barcelona SC Loan
Hernán Nicolás Encina Transfer Zone