Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Eduardo Coudet
Eduardo Coudet
Eduardo Coudet
Nickname:Chacho
Date of Birth:Sep 12, 1974 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: 8
 
Eduardo Coudet – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Eduardo Coudet
Date From To Amount
January 15, 2010
from San Luis to Colon Free Transfer
December 18, 2008
from San Luis to Necaxa Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone