Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Lucchetti

Cristian Lucchetti
Cristian Lucchetti
Nickname:Laucha
Date of Birth:Jun 26, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Luján de Cuyo, Mendoza
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -

Cristian Lucchetti Player Rating

Aerial Ability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Command of Box
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Eccentricity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Foot Skills
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Kicking
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Penalty Saving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Positional Sense
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Reflexes
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shot Stopping
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Cristian Lucchetti Statistics

Cristian Lucchetti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Atletico Tucuman 8 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Atletico Tucuman 4 0 0 0 0
¡Enorme! Lucchetti le dio la clasificación a Atlético Tucumán sobre el final ►
¡Enorme! Lucchetti le dio la clasificación a Atlético Tucumán sobre el final ►
El arquero se lució con un tapadón ante Junior de Colombia en los últimos minutos del compromiso. El elenco tucumano estará en el Grupo 5 con Palmeiras, Peñarol y Wilstermann. more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 1, 2011
from Boca Juniors to Banfield End of Loan
June 9, 2010
from Banfield to Boca Juniors Loan
Cristian Lucchetti Transfer Zone