Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos, Argentina International

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos, Argentina International
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:Aug 1, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Club Defensa y Justicia
 

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos, Argentina Statistics

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC