Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:Aug 1, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos Statistics

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Club Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Club Defensa y Justicia 24 7 0 2 0
Copa Sudamericana Club Defensa y Justicia 3 0 1 0 0