Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leandro Somoza
Leandro Somoza
Leandro Somoza
Nickname:León
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Liniers (Capital Federal)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:15