Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:Jul 5, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Saenz Pena - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Jonas Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Defensa y Justicia metió un bombazo y sumó a Jonás Gutiérrez
Defensa y Justicia metió un bombazo y sumó a Jonás Gutiérrez
El Galgo llega libre tras su paso por Deportivo La Coruña y este martes firmará su nuevo contrato con el Halcón de Florencio Varela. more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jonas Gutierrez
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2014
Date From To Amount
January 13, 2014
from Newcastle to Norwich City Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone