Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:Jul 5, 1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Saenz Pena - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo
 
Jonas Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Jonás Gutiérrez lamentó el descenso de Newcastle
Jonás Gutiérrez lamentó el descenso de Newcastle
El futbolista argentino, que le ganó un juicio al club por "discriminación", no demostró resentimiento y se expresó luego de que las Urracas perdieran la categoría. more »