Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leandro Gracián Player Profile

Leandro Gracián Player Profile
Leandro Gracián
Nickname:Laucha
Date of Birth:Aug 6, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-