Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabián Cubero Player Profile

Fabián Cubero Player Profile
Fabián Cubero
Nickname:Poroto
Date of Birth:Dec 21, 1978 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:5