Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz, Argentina International

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz, Argentina International
Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz
Nickname:Rengo
Date of Birth:Aug 28, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Moreno, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz, Argentina Statistics

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC