Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Oscar Flores

José Oscar Flores
José Oscar Flores
Nickname:Turu
Date of Birth:May 16, 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

José Oscar Flores Statistics

José Oscar Flores – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
March 26, 2007
from to Lyn Free Transfer
José Oscar Flores Transfer Zone