Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Darí­o Gandín Player Profile

Darí­o Gandín Player Profile
Darí­o Gandín
Nickname:Chipi
Date of Birth:Dec 7, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-