Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismael Blanco Player Profile

Ismael Blanco Player Profile
Ismael Blanco
Nickname:Zungui
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Santa Elena - Entre Ríos
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-