Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismael Blanco, Argentina International

Ismael Blanco, Argentina International
Ismael Blanco
Nickname:Zungui
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Santa Elena - Entre Ríos
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Colon
 

Ismael Blanco, Argentina Statistics

Ismael Blanco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC