Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Sanguinetti

Javier Sanguinetti
Javier Sanguinetti
Nickname:Archu
Date of Birth:Jan 8, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Javier Sanguinetti Statistics

Javier Sanguinetti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC