Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Néstor Sensini Player Profile

Roberto Néstor Sensini Player Profile
Roberto Néstor Sensini
Nickname:Boquita
Date of Birth:Oct 12, 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Arroyo Seco
Nationality: Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-