Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Néstor Sensini, Argentina International

Roberto Néstor Sensini, Argentina International
Roberto Néstor Sensini
Nickname:Boquita
Date of Birth:Oct 12, 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Arroyo Seco
Nationality: Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Roberto Néstor Sensini, Argentina Statistics

Roberto Néstor Sensini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC