Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Daniel Montenegro
Daniel Montenegro
Daniel Montenegro
Nickname:Rolfi
Date of Birth:Mar 28, 1979 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:10