Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

I. Roldán

I. Roldán
I. Roldán
Full Name: Alfredo Israel Roldán
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:Oct 8, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:La Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 31
 

I. Roldán Statistics

I. Roldán – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Estudiantes de San Luis 14 0 0 2 0