Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Miranda Player Profile

Pablo Miranda Player Profile
Pablo Miranda
Nickname:Pájaro
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Berisso, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-