Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. Delgado
C. Delgado
C. Delgado
Full Name: César Fabián Delgado
Nickname:Chelito
Date of Birth:Aug 18, 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:19