Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Díaz Player Profile

Cristian Díaz Player Profile
Cristian Díaz
Nickname:Kitu
Date of Birth:May 26, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:VIlla Constitución, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-