Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Pereyra
Roberto Pereyra
Roberto Pereyra
Nickname:El Tucumano
Date of Birth:Jan 7, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Las Talitas
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-