Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Martín Demichelis Player Profile

Martín Demichelis Player Profile
Martín Demichelis
Nickname:Micho
Date of Birth:Dec 20, 1980 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Justiniano Posse (Córdoba)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:6
National Team Page: Argentina