Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Nickname:Fito
Date of Birth:May 8, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Amstrong (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-