Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Nieto
L. Nieto
L. Nieto
Full Name: Luciano Nieto
Nickname:Chichón
Date of Birth:May 6, 1991 (Age 23)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
L. Nieto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC