Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ricardo Gareca Nardi
Ricardo Gareca Nardi
Ricardo Gareca Nardi
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1958 (Age 56)
Place of Birth:Tapiales
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-