Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

R. Gareca, Argentina International

R. Gareca, Argentina International
R. Gareca
Full Name: Ricardo Alberto Gareca Nardi
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1958 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Tapiales
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

R. Gareca, Argentina Statistics

R. Gareca – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Peru 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification (South America) Peru 0 0 0 0 0