Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
R. Gareca
R. Gareca
R. Gareca
Full Name: Ricardo Alberto Gareca Nardi
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Tapiales
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Peru
 
R. Gareca – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Peru finalizes 23-man squad for Copa America
Peru finalizes 23-man squad for Copa America
Peru will face Haiti, Ecuador and Brazil when the Copa America Centenario gets underway in the United States on June 3. more »