Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sergio Meza Sánchez
Sergio Meza Sánchez
Sergio Meza Sánchez
Nickname:Checho
Date of Birth:Jan 8, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Corrientes (Corrientes)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Sergio Meza Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Sergio Meza Sánchez
Date From To Amount
July 2, 2010
from Quilmes to Ferro Carril Oeste Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone