Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. López
S. López
S. López
Full Name: Sebastián López
Nickname:Pescadito
Date of Birth:Sep 14, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
S. López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
S. López
Date From To Amount
January 17, 2011
from Banfield to Antofagasta Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone