Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Noir

Ricardo Noir
Ricardo Noir
Nickname:Tito
Date of Birth:Feb 26, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Villa Elisa, Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -

Ricardo Noir Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Ricardo Noir Statistics

Ricardo Noir – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Racing 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Racing 2 1 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Racing 7 1 0 0 0
Chile - Apertura Universidad Católica 9 3 0 1 0
Chile - Copa Chile Universidad Católica 5 0 0 2 0
Chile - Super Cup Universidad Católica 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 2, 2012
from Newells Old Boys to Boca Juniors End of Loan
July 2, 2011
from Boca Juniors to Newells Old Boys Loan
February 16, 2010
from Boca Juniors to Barcelona SC Loan
Ricardo Noir Transfer Zone