Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Facundo Roncaglia
Facundo Roncaglia
Facundo Roncaglia
Nickname:Ron Ron
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Chajarí (Entre Ríos)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4