Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Mateo
Diego Mateo
Diego Mateo
Nickname:Pomelo
Date of Birth:Aug 7, 1978 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Roldán (Sante Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:5