Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
D. Buonanotte
D. Buonanotte
D. Buonanotte
Full Name: Diego Buonanotte
Nickname:Enano
Date of Birth:Apr 19, 1988 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Teodolina, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:160 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 
D. Buonanotte – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CCL Pachuca 1 1 0 0 0
Mexico - Apertura Pachuca 13 0 0 2 0
Argentina - Copa Argentina Quilmes 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Quilmes 12 1 0 4 1
Transfer Zone Up Close
D. Buonanotte
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2015
Date From To Amount
January 29, 2015
from Ciudad de Murcia to Quilmes Loan
January 22, 2015
from Pachuca to Ciudad de Murcia End of Loan
January 31, 2013
from Malaga to Ciudad de Murcia Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone