Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
César Luis Menotti
César Luis Menotti
César Luis Menotti
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:Dec 5, 1938 (Age 75)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-