Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Maxi Rodríguez
Maxi Rodríguez
Maxi Rodríguez
Full Name: Maximiliano Rubén Rodríguez
Nickname:La Fiera
Date of Birth:Jan 2, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:11
National Team Page: Argentina